Rankings Saison 2018 – Vorrunde Herren

#NameD1D2D3D4D5D6D7D8Drive
1Martin Borgmeier0000365,3370,93640370,9
2Robin Horvath0356,6340,50344,9345,7337,20356,6
3Jordan Brooks346,80354,90316,6345,50343,7354,9
4Daniel Kleiner00319,30343,90352,4339,6352,4
5Paul Woodcock0320,4334,5349,60000349,6
6Chris Latta348,1000108,300343,2348,1
7Matthew Blair00346,400000346,4
8Steve Vandebos332,8332,5329,10342,7337,200342,7
9Alain Kornack3290333,1339,900316,90339,9
10Vincent Wauters319,3322,10329,1320,30339,7297,1339,7
11Sven Kieselhorst333,7317,7321,1000338,1317,7338,1
12Vincent Palm000336,3337,300337,8337,8
13Erich Fuchs249,9300,30332,70315,1337,10337,1
14Frederik Schott0320,60316,9334,8337,13160337,1
15Bob de Boef335,2327,700324,300329,2335,2
16Lasse Geertsen333,4265,80314,10323,600333,4
17Tim Tillmanns000326,4332,6319,4330,10332,6
18Carlo Müller000046269,1266,3332,4332,4
19Moritz Feklist32900236,102720290,4329
20Matthias Bronnenberg305,10295,80162,800327,5327,5
21Niklas Zipf00000324,90297,2324,9
22Anton Kirstein0321,8304,83240000324
23Stefan Bunge316,2320,2321,2287,4305,1316,8300,1301,5321,2
24Alex Lange293,7306,400320,3307,80307,7320,3
25Pascal Geck0000172,4278,400278,4
26Christian von Stiegler259,5277,5000000277,5
27Dan Gers255,5266,9234,8277264,2262,500277
28Paul Klostermann0273,9277268,1267,1263,8264,9264,9277
29Frederic Vangeluwe0274,7000000274,7
30Tobias Herhold000274,6266,8268,92620274,6
31Markus Schleicher223,5170,7274,10267,2200,80257,8274,1
32Thomas Wenk269,900123,8271,5000271,5
33Florian Raab0268,20250,7269,6000269,6
34Karsten Plenio251,300223,2222,70261,7258,5261,7
35Glenn Ditzel0259,9235,8228,10244,90258,6259,9
36Didier Labatut227,9246,5229,1241,2236,9229,9208223,3246,5
37Herb McCoy196,9188,4225,7227,3233,3193,3214,2236,8236,8
38Thomas Jandke217,8231,3233,6233,1233,40234,40234,4
39Guido Wolfram223,50228,1227,3227,80206201228,1
40Heinrich Kostyra0000221,90206,10221,9
41Klaus er Regler0212,90191,40137,4209,5202,6212,9
42Ulrich Gorr167,1179,2181,6188,4156,8198,8186,8162198,8
43Rudolf Regler94,3118,1103,6108,2124,5123,400124,5
44Aleksi Kivini000000000