Rankings Saison 2018 – Vorrunde Damen

#NameD1D2D3D4D5D6D7D8Drive
19Mara Bambach239,4267,3269,300280,8280,7286,3286,3
9Jette Schulze0250,8245,7279,4272,100237,7279,4
7Helen Tamy Kreuzer272,10273257,2266,7276,10248,1276,1
14Lara Lehnstaedt0234,40272,40249,5259,7253272,4
5Larissa Skodda252,9256,2271,5235,5268,2252,2269249,5271,5
15Theresa Reil0252,2160,40256,1167,5265,10265,1
13Luisa Eberhard243,2252,4255,5251262,8258,2257,4264264
10Karola Richter169,1244,5220,60258,7231,92420258,7
11Patricia Klemm241,32350000254,6240,8254,6
18Antje Wohlfarth217,900235,1203,5178,3207,5251,7251,7
8Nicole Häusler244,50124,7156,1229,1223231,3224,8244,5
22Suzan Yarkin217230,500220214,70206,1230,5
3Sonia Kienecker000217223,823000230
6Sarah Paeffgen203,1194,7212,2188,9209,3181,7138,40212,2
16Victoria de Bruijn0000210,60183,60210,6
2Sophia Imrencler175,9125,8104,9164,4206,2188,300206,2
17Carolina Foos195,3201,9198,1205,5194,9196,500205,5
21Michaela Kuntze191,7132,8170,2125,9200,5159,8151,376,2200,5
1Claudia Waschulewski124,6152,915,6164,5186,5146,2183,20186,5
20Regina Dessl125,7158,8111,7132,4148,9128,5152,6165,3165,3